Arkansas
Alma
Dec. 15: Dailey & Vincent
Alma Performing
Arts Ctr.
Feb. 22: Steve Augeri
Alma Performing Arts Ctr.
Conway
Dec. 7: Akeem Kemp
TCs Midtown
Dec. 27: Arkansauce
Kings Live Music
Feb. 27: Catapult
UCA
El Dorado
Nov. 23: Bree Ogden
The Griffin
El Dorado
Eureka Springs
Eureka Springs
Nov. 8: Ozark Mouintain Daredevils
The Aud
Jan. 16 - 19: Ozark
Mountain Music Festival
Downtown Eureka
Fayetteville
Nov. 10: Torche
Eye Flys
Smoke And Barrel
Nov. 14: Brother Moses
Harbour
George’s Majestic Lounge
Nov. 15: Jason Marsalis
Walton Arts Center
Nov. 16: Martha Redbone Roots Project
Starr Theater
Nov. 20: Pigeons Playing
Ping Pong
George’s Majestic Lounge
Nov. 26: Fred J. Eaglesmith
Roots HQ
Listening Room
Dec. 6: Catherine Russell
Starr Theater
Dec. 17: Robert Earl Keen
Walton Arts Center
Mar. 20: Arlo Guthrie
Baum Walker Hall
May 29: Kansas
Walton Arts Center
Fort Smith
Nov. 14: Adrian Legg
Artist Audience
Dec. 6: Todd Snider
The Majestic
Jan. 16: Jason Ricci
801 Media Center
Feb. 20: Boo Ray
801 Media Center
Hot Springs
Nov. 21: Peelander-Z
Maxine’s
Feb. 13, 14: The Lettermen
Woodlands Auditorium
Little Rock//NLR
Nov. 14: Jason Marsalis
South On Main
Nov. 14: Cody Jinks
Ward Davis
Robinson Perf. Hall
Nov. 15: John Nemeth
& The Blue Dreamers
White Water Tavern
Nov. 15: Arkansauce
Rev Room
Nov. 15: Cody Jinks
Ward Davis
Robinson Perf. Hall
Nov. 16: Tedeschi Trucks Band
Robinson Perf. Hall
Nov. 22: Jesse Dayton
White Water Tavern
Nov. 23: An Evening
with: Chris Maxwell
Cal’s Ron Robinson
Theater
Nov. 23: Three Dog Night Robinson Perf. Hall
Dec. 6: Bobby Rush
Ron Robinson Theater
Dec. 16: Celtic Woman
Robinson Perf. Hall
Jan. 23: Miranda Lambert
Cody Johnson
Lanco
Simmons Bank
Amphitheater
Feb. 12: Korn
Breaking Benjamin
Simmons Bank
Amphitheater
Feb. 21: Brantly Gilbert
Dylan Scott
Brandon Lay
Simmons Bank / Amphitheater
Mar. 13: TobyMac
Jordon Feliz
We Are Messengers
Aaron Cole
Tauren Wells
Ryan Stevenson
Cochren & Co.
Simmons Bank
Amphitheater
Apr. 9: NF
Simmons Bank
Amphitheater
May 30: Kansas
Robinson Perf. Hall
Arkansas Suburbs
Baton Rouge, LA Nov. 12: Three Days Grace
Five Finger
Death Punch
Raising Cane’s
Nov. 12: DevilDriver
Dope
Wednesday 13
Varsity Theatre
Nov. 15: Ray Wylie Hubbard
Manship Theatre
Nov. 19: Coco Montoya
Red Dragon
Listening Room
Nov. 25: Aaron Lewis
L’Auberge Casino
Nov. 29: Riley Green
Texas Club
Dallas-Fort Worth Nov. 9: Snoop Dog
with: Paul Wall
Goodie Mob
Dos Equis Pavilion
Nov. 9: Mana
American Airlines
Center
Nov. 9: Ace Frehley
Super Nova
19 Machine
Trees
Nov. 10: Metalachi
Shark In
The Water
Kill ‘em All
The Tools
Trees
Nov. 12: Ice Nine Kills
House of Blues
Nov. 14: Ricki Derek
& Taste Of Herb
Sundance Square Plaza
Nov. 15: Willie Nelson
& Family
Billy Bobs
Nov. 15: Joe Rogan
American Airlines
Center
Nov. 16: Ramon Ayala
Billy Bob’s
Nov. 22: Randall King
Billy Bobs
Nov. 22,23: George Strait
Asleep At
The Wheel
Dickies Arena
Nov. 23: Stoney LaRue
Billy Bob’s
Nov. 27: Kody West
Billy Bob’s
Nov. 29: William Clark Green
Billy Bob’s
Nov. 30: Mike Ryan
Billy Bob’s
Dec. 6: Jason Boland
& The Stragglers
Billy Bob’s
Dec. 6: Jonas Brothers
American Airlines
Center
Dec. 7: Travis Tritt
Billy Bob’s
Dec. 9: Ariana Grande
American Airlines
Center
Dec. 13: Sam Riggs
Billy Bob’s
Dec. 14: Randy Rogers Band
Billy Bob’s
Dec. 19: Cher
American Airlines
Center
Dec. 21: Trans-Siberian
Orchestra
American Airlines
Center
Dec. 28: Aaron Watson
Billy Bob’s
Dec. 29: Rodney
Carrington
Billy Bob’s
Dec. 30: Toadies
Billy Bob’s
Dec. 31: Lynyrd Skynyrd
American Airlines
Center
Jan. 4: Josh Abbott Band
Billy Bob’s
Jan. 25: Chance The Rapper
American Airlines
Center
Jan. 31: Jonny Lang
Billy Bob’s
Feb. 3: Celine Dion
American Airlines
Center
Feb. 8: Miranda Lambert
American Airlines
Center
Feb. 15: Oprah
American Airlines
Center
Feb. 28: Marc Anthony
American Airlines
Center
Feb. 29: The Eagles
American Airlines
Center
May 16: The Lumineers III
Dos Equis Pavilion
Aug. 30: Journey
The Pretenders
Dos Equis Pavilion
Joplin, MO
Nov. 9: Jason Boland
& The Stragglers
Kansas Crossing
Nov. 22: Sammy Kershaw
Downstream
Casino
Kansas City, MO
Nov. 14: Lana Del Rey
Uptown Theater
Nov. 15: The
Chainsmokers
Sprint Center
Nov. 16: Mark Chesnutt
Ameristar Casino
Nov. 16: The
Neighbourhood
Arvest Bank
Theatre
At The Midland
Nov. 17: Wilco
Arvest Bank
Theatre At
The Midland
Nov. 20: Illenium
Arvest Bank
Theatre
At The Midland
Nov. 24: Mannheim
Steamroller
Kauffman Center
For The Perf. Arts
Dec. 7: Trans-Siberian
Orchestra
Sprint Center
Dec. 18: The Piano Guys
Arvest Bank
Theatre
At The Midland
Dec. 27: The Rainmakers
Knuckleheads
Memphis, TN
Nov. 14: Big K.R.I.T. Minglewood Hall
Nov. 15: Elvis Costello
Soundstage at
Graceland
Nov. 19: Third Eye Blind
Orpheum Theatre
Dec. 4: Chris Tomlin Orpheum Theatre
Dec. 7: Ariana Grande FedExForum
Dec. 19: Trans-Siberian
Orchestra
FedExForum
Jan. 31: Tool
FedExForum
Feb. 9: Celine Dion
FedExForum
New Orleans, LA
Nov. 9: Kevin Gates
UNO Lakefront Arena
Nov. 12: Jonas
Brothers
Smoothie King
Center
Nov. 13: Static-X
House of Blues
Nov. 14: The Steel Woods
House of Blues
Nov. 16: Fantasia
UNO Lakefront Arena
Nov. 17: For King
and Country
UNO Lakefront Arena
Nov. 21: As I Lay Dying
House of Blues
Nov. 26: The 1975
UNO Lakefront Arena
Nov. 26: Incubus
Fillmore New
Orleans
Nov. 29: Bayou Classic
Battle of The Bands
Mercedes-Benz
Superdome
Nov. 29: Jeezy
Fillmore New
Orleans
Dec. 13: Cher
Smoothie King
Dec. 17: Snoop Dog
Fillmore New
Orleans
Dec. 18: Trans-Siberian
Orchestra Smoothie King
Center
Dec. 20: Greta Van Fleet
UNO Lakefront Arena
Oklahoma City
Nov. 9: Angel Olsen
The Criterion
Nov. 10: Static-X
Diamond
Ballroom
Nov. 14: The
Chainsmokers
Chesapeake
Energy Arena
Nov. 20: Corb Lund
Ponyboy
Nov. 22: Delbert
McClinton
The Auditorium
at The Douglas
Nov. 26: Mannheim
Steamroller
Christmas
Civic Center
Music Hall
Nov. 26: Pigface
Tower Theatre
Nov. 27: Third Eye Blind
The Criterion
Dec. 8: Trans-Siberian Orchestra
Chesapeake
Energy Arena
Dec. 13: Charlie Daniels Band
Riverwind Casino
Dec. 21: Bear Grillz
Farmers Public
Market
Feb. 28: Jason Aldean
Chesapeake E A
Energy Arena
Robinsonville, MS
Dec. 6: Colt Ford
& The Lacs
Horseshoe Casino
Dec. 14: Chevelle
Horseshoe Casino
Dec. 29: Scott McCreery
Horseshoe Casino
Jan. 10: Criss Angel
Horseshoe Casino
Jan. 31: The Fab Four
Horseshoe Casino
Feb. 15: Patti Labelle
Horseshoe Casino
Feb. 29: The O’Jays Horseshoe Casino
Mar. 13: Tracy Morgan
Horseshoe Casino
Shreveport, LA
Nov. 15: Old Dominion
Scotty
McCreery
Ryan Hurd
CenturyLink
Center
Dec. 5: Luke Combs
Shreveport
Municipal Auditorium
Dec. 13: Cody Jinks
Shreveport
Municipal Auditorium
Dec. 21: Trans-Siberian
Orchestra
Shreveport
Municipal Auditorium
Feb. 14: Foreigner
Shreveport
Municipal Auditorium
Feb. 27: Jason Aldean
Morgan
Wallen
Dee Jay Silver
CenturyLink
Center
Feb. 28: Winter Jam 2020
CenturyLink
Center
St. Louis, MO
Nov. 14: Incubus
Stifel Theatre
Nov. 14: Wilco
Fabulous Fox
Theatre
Nov. 15: Neighborhood
The Pageant
Nov. 15: Stomp
Fabulous Fox
Theatre
Nov. 16: Stir
Delmar Hall
Nov. 17: Indigo Girls
The Pageant
Nov. 19: The Piano Guys
Stage Left Grille
Nov. 20: Warren Haynes
Jamey Johnson
Lukas Nelson
Stifel Theatre
Nov. 23: Mannheim
Steamroller
Christmas Stage Left Diner
Nov. 30: The Whispers
The Dramatics
Enchantment
Bloodstone
Blue Magic
Stifel Theatre
Dec. 1: Anthony
Hamilton
Stifel Theatre
Dec. 13: Chris Jansen
Tenille Townes
Stifel Theatre
Dec. 26: Trans-Siberian Orchestra
Enterprise Center
Feb. 7: Bret Young
Stifel Theatre
Feb. 9: Qeensryche
Delmar Hall
Mar. 7: Chris Tucker
Stifel Theatre
Mar. 13: Gabriel Iglesias
Stifel Theatre
Mar. 18: Bob Weir
Wolf Brothers
Stifel Theatre
Mar. 20: Ron White
Stifel Theatre
Mar. 20: Larry Gatlin
& The Gatlin Brothers
River City Casino
May 17: They Might
Be Giants
The Pageant
Tulsa, OK
Nov. 14: Old Dominion
BOK Center
Nov. 16: Indigo Girls
Brady Theater
Nov. 17: Dirty Heads
Cain’s Ballroom
Nov. 21: Riley Green
Cain’s Ballroom
Nov. 22: Read Southall Band
Cain’s Ballroom
Nov. 27: Dreamers
Cain’s Ballroom
Nov. 29: Annual Leftover
Turkey
Cain’s Ballroom
Nov. 30: Puddle of Mudd
Cain’s Ballroom
Dec. 1: Snails Cain’s Ballroom
Dec. 6: Hayes Carll
Cain’s Ballroom
Dec. 7: Cody Johnson
BOK Center
Dec. 7: The Wood
Brothers
Cain’s Ballroom
Dec. 10: II Divpo Brady Theater
Dec. 12: Matisyahu
Cain’s Ballroom
Dec. 14: Josh Abbott Band
Cain’s Ballroom
Dec. 20: William Clark Green
Cain’s Ballroom
Dec. 20: Trans-Siberian Orchestra
BOK Center
Dec. 27: Charley Crockett
Cain’s Ballroom
Jan. 9: Badfish
Cain’s Ballroom
Jan. 11: Flatland Cavalry
Cain’s Ballroom
Jan. 17: Reckless Kelly
Cain’s Ballroom
Jan. 19: Mandolin Orange
Cain’s Ballroom
Jan. 26: Lettuce
Cain’s Ballroom
Feb. 5: Celine Dion
BOK Center
Feb. 7: Miranda Lambert
Cody Johnson
Lanco
BOK Center
Feb. 12: Grace Potter
Cain’s Ballroom
Feb. 14: Cold War Kids
Cain’s Ballroom
Feb. 18: Eric Johnson
Cain’s Ballroom
Feb. 19: Tori Kelly
Cain’s Ballroom
Feb. 22: Brantley Gilbert
BOK Center
Feb. 28: Aaron Lewis
Brady Theater
Mar. 20: Dan and Shay
BOK Center
Mar. 21: TobyMac
BOK Center
Mar. 26: Alan Jackson
BOK Center
Arkansas
Alma
Dec. 15: Dailey & Vincent
Alma Performing
Arts Ctr.
Feb. 22: Steve Augeri
Alma Performing Arts Ctr.
Conway
Dec. 7: Akeem Kemp
TCs Midtown
Dec. 27: Arkansauce
Kings Live Music
Feb. 27: Catapult
UCA
El Dorado
Nov. 23: Bree Ogden
The Griffin
El Dorado
Eureka Springs
Eureka Springs
Nov. 8: Ozark Mouintain Daredevils
The Aud
Jan. 16 - 19: Ozark
Mountain Music Festival
Downtown Eureka
Fayetteville
Nov. 10: Torche
Eye Flys
Smoke And Barrel
Nov. 14: Brother Moses
Harbour
George’s Majestic Lounge
Nov. 15: Jason Marsalis
Walton Arts Center
Nov. 16: Martha Redbone Roots Project
Starr Theater
Nov. 20: Pigeons Playing
Ping Pong
George’s Majestic Lounge
Nov. 26: Fred J. Eaglesmith
Roots HQ
Listening Room
Dec. 6: Catherine Russell
Starr Theater
Dec. 17: Robert Earl Keen
Walton Arts Center
Mar. 20: Arlo Guthrie
Baum Walker Hall
May 29: Kansas
Walton Arts Center
Fort Smith
Nov. 14: Adrian Legg
Artist Audience
Dec. 6: Todd Snider
The Majestic
Jan. 16: Jason Ricci
801 Media Center
Feb. 20: Boo Ray
801 Media Center
Hot Springs
Nov. 21: Peelander-Z
Maxine’s
Feb. 13, 14: The Lettermen
Woodlands Auditorium
Little Rock//NLR
Nov. 14: Jason Marsalis
South On Main
Nov. 14: Cody Jinks
Ward Davis
Robinson Perf. Hall
Nov. 15: John Nemeth
& The Blue Dreamers
White Water Tavern
Nov. 15: Arkansauce
Rev Room
Nov. 15: Cody Jinks
Ward Davis
Robinson Perf. Hall
Nov. 16: Tedeschi Trucks Band
Robinson Perf. Hall
Nov. 22: Jesse Dayton
White Water Tavern
Nov. 23: An Evening
with: Chris Maxwell
Cal’s Ron Robinson
Theater
Nov. 23: Three Dog Night Robinson Perf. Hall
Dec. 6: Bobby Rush
Ron Robinson Theater
Dec. 16: Celtic Woman
Robinson Perf. Hall
Jan. 23: Miranda Lambert
Cody Johnson
Lanco
Simmons Bank
Amphitheater
Feb. 12: Korn
Breaking Benjamin
Simmons Bank
Amphitheater
Feb. 21: Brantly Gilbert
Dylan Scott
Brandon Lay
Simmons Bank / Amphitheater
Mar. 13: TobyMac
Jordon Feliz
We Are Messengers
Aaron Cole
Tauren Wells
Ryan Stevenson
Cochren & Co.
Simmons Bank
Amphitheater
Apr. 9: NF
Simmons Bank
Amphitheater
May 30: Kansas
Robinson Perf. Hall
Arkansas Suburbs
Baton Rouge, LA Nov. 12: Three Days Grace
Five Finger
Death Punch
Raising Cane’s
Nov. 12: DevilDriver
Dope
Wednesday 13
Varsity Theatre
Nov. 15: Ray Wylie Hubbard
Manship Theatre
Nov. 19: Coco Montoya
Red Dragon
Listening Room
Nov. 25: Aaron Lewis
L’Auberge Casino
Nov. 29: Riley Green
Texas Club
Dallas-Fort Worth Nov. 9: Snoop Dog
with: Paul Wall
Goodie Mob
Dos Equis Pavilion
Nov. 9: Mana
American Airlines
Center
Nov. 9: Ace Frehley
Super Nova
19 Machine
Trees
Nov. 10: Metalachi
Shark In
The Water
Kill ‘em All
The Tools
Trees
Nov. 12: Ice Nine Kills
House of Blues
Nov. 14: Ricki Derek
& Taste Of Herb
Sundance Square Plaza
Nov. 15: Willie Nelson
& Family
Billy Bobs
Nov. 15: Joe Rogan
American Airlines
Center
Nov. 16: Ramon Ayala
Billy Bob’s
Nov. 22: Randall King
Billy Bobs
Nov. 22,23: George Strait
Asleep At
The Wheel
Dickies Arena
Nov. 23: Stoney LaRue
Billy Bob’s
Nov. 27: Kody West
Billy Bob’s
Nov. 29: William Clark Green
Billy Bob’s
Nov. 30: Mike Ryan
Billy Bob’s
Dec. 6: Jason Boland
& The Stragglers
Billy Bob’s
Dec. 6: Jonas Brothers
American Airlines
Center
Dec. 7: Travis Tritt
Billy Bob’s
Dec. 9: Ariana Grande
American Airlines
Center
Dec. 13: Sam Riggs
Billy Bob’s
Dec. 14: Randy Rogers Band
Billy Bob’s
Dec. 19: Cher
American Airlines
Center
Dec. 21: Trans-Siberian
Orchestra
American Airlines
Center
Dec. 28: Aaron Watson
Billy Bob’s
Dec. 29: Rodney
Carrington
Billy Bob’s
Dec. 30: Toadies
Billy Bob’s
Dec. 31: Lynyrd Skynyrd
American Airlines
Center
Jan. 4: Josh Abbott Band
Billy Bob’s
Jan. 25: Chance The Rapper
American Airlines
Center
Jan. 31: Jonny Lang
Billy Bob’s
Feb. 3: Celine Dion
American Airlines
Center
Feb. 8: Miranda Lambert
American Airlines
Center
Feb. 15: Oprah
American Airlines
Center
Feb. 28: Marc Anthony
American Airlines
Center
Feb. 29: The Eagles
American Airlines
Center
May 16: The Lumineers III
Dos Equis Pavilion
Aug. 30: Journey
The Pretenders
Dos Equis Pavilion
Joplin, MO
Nov. 9: Jason Boland
& The Stragglers
Kansas Crossing
Nov. 22: Sammy Kershaw
Downstream
Casino
Kansas City, MO
Nov. 14: Lana Del Rey
Uptown Theater
Nov. 15: The
Chainsmokers
Sprint Center
Nov. 16: Mark Chesnutt
Ameristar Casino
Nov. 16: The
Neighbourhood
Arvest Bank
Theatre
At The Midland
Nov. 17: Wilco
Arvest Bank
Theatre At
The Midland
Nov. 20: Illenium
Arvest Bank
Theatre
At The Midland
Nov. 24: Mannheim
Steamroller
Kauffman Center
For The Perf. Arts
Dec. 7: Trans-Siberian
Orchestra
Sprint Center
Dec. 18: The Piano Guys
Arvest Bank
Theatre
At The Midland
Dec. 27: The Rainmakers
Knuckleheads
Memphis, TN
Nov. 14: Big K.R.I.T. Minglewood Hall
Nov. 15: Elvis Costello
Soundstage at
Graceland
Nov. 19: Third Eye Blind
Orpheum Theatre
Dec. 4: Chris Tomlin Orpheum Theatre
Dec. 7: Ariana Grande FedExForum
Dec. 19: Trans-Siberian
Orchestra
FedExForum
Jan. 31: Tool
FedExForum
Feb. 9: Celine Dion
FedExForum
New Orleans, LA
Nov. 9: Kevin Gates
UNO Lakefront Arena
Nov. 12: Jonas
Brothers
Smoothie King
Center
Nov. 13: Static-X
House of Blues
Nov. 14: The Steel Woods
House of Blues
Nov. 16: Fantasia
UNO Lakefront Arena
Nov. 17: For King
and Country
UNO Lakefront Arena
Nov. 21: As I Lay Dying
House of Blues
Nov. 26: The 1975
UNO Lakefront Arena
Nov. 26: Incubus
Fillmore New
Orleans
Nov. 29: Bayou Classic
Battle of The Bands
Mercedes-Benz
Superdome
Nov. 29: Jeezy
Fillmore New
Orleans
Dec. 13: Cher
Smoothie King
Dec. 17: Snoop Dog
Fillmore New
Orleans
Dec. 18: Trans-Siberian
Orchestra Smoothie King
Center
Dec. 20: Greta Van Fleet
UNO Lakefront Arena
Oklahoma City
Nov. 9: Angel Olsen
The Criterion
Nov. 10: Static-X
Diamond
Ballroom
Nov. 14: The
Chainsmokers
Chesapeake
Energy Arena
Nov. 20: Corb Lund
Ponyboy
Nov. 22: Delbert
McClinton
The Auditorium
at The Douglas
Nov. 26: Mannheim
Steamroller
Christmas
Civic Center
Music Hall
Nov. 26: Pigface
Tower Theatre
Nov. 27: Third Eye Blind
The Criterion
Dec. 8: Trans-Siberian Orchestra
Chesapeake
Energy Arena
Dec. 13: Charlie Daniels Band
Riverwind Casino
Dec. 21: Bear Grillz
Farmers Public
Market
Feb. 28: Jason Aldean
Chesapeake E A
Energy Arena
Robinsonville, MS
Dec. 6: Colt Ford
& The Lacs
Horseshoe Casino
Dec. 14: Chevelle
Horseshoe Casino
Dec. 29: Scott McCreery
Horseshoe Casino
Jan. 10: Criss Angel
Horseshoe Casino
Jan. 31: The Fab Four
Horseshoe Casino
Feb. 15: Patti Labelle
Horseshoe Casino
Feb. 29: The O’Jays Horseshoe Casino
Mar. 13: Tracy Morgan
Horseshoe Casino
Shreveport, LA
Nov. 15: Old Dominion
Scotty
McCreery
Ryan Hurd
CenturyLink
Center
Dec. 5: Luke Combs
Shreveport
Municipal Auditorium
Dec. 13: Cody Jinks
Shreveport
Municipal Auditorium
Dec. 21: Trans-Siberian
Orchestra
Shreveport
Municipal Auditorium
Feb. 14: Foreigner
Shreveport
Municipal Auditorium
Feb. 27: Jason Aldean
Morgan
Wallen
Dee Jay Silver
CenturyLink
Center
Feb. 28: Winter Jam 2020
CenturyLink
Center
St. Louis, MO
Nov. 14: Incubus
Stifel Theatre
Nov. 14: Wilco
Fabulous Fox
Theatre
Nov. 15: Neighborhood
The Pageant
Nov. 15: Stomp
Fabulous Fox
Theatre
Nov. 16: Stir
Delmar Hall
Nov. 17: Indigo Girls
The Pageant
Nov. 19: The Piano Guys
Stage Left Grille
Nov. 20: Warren Haynes
Jamey Johnson
Lukas Nelson
Stifel Theatre
Nov. 23: Mannheim
Steamroller
Christmas Stage Left Diner
Nov. 30: The Whispers
The Dramatics
Enchantment
Bloodstone
Blue Magic
Stifel Theatre
Dec. 1: Anthony
Hamilton
Stifel Theatre
Dec. 13: Chris Jansen
Tenille Townes
Stifel Theatre
Dec. 26: Trans-Siberian Orchestra
Enterprise Center
Feb. 7: Bret Young
Stifel Theatre
Feb. 9: Qeensryche
Delmar Hall
Mar. 7: Chris Tucker
Stifel Theatre
Mar. 13: Gabriel Iglesias
Stifel Theatre
Mar. 18: Bob Weir
Wolf Brothers
Stifel Theatre
Mar. 20: Ron White
Stifel Theatre
Mar. 20: Larry Gatlin
& The Gatlin Brothers
River City Casino
May 17: They Might
Be Giants
The Pageant
Tulsa, OK
Nov. 14: Old Dominion
BOK Center
Nov. 16: Indigo Girls
Brady Theater
Nov. 17: Dirty Heads
Cain’s Ballroom
Nov. 21: Riley Green
Cain’s Ballroom
Nov. 22: Read Southall Band
Cain’s Ballroom
Nov. 27: Dreamers
Cain’s Ballroom
Nov. 29: Annual Leftover
Turkey
Cain’s Ballroom
Nov. 30: Puddle of Mudd
Cain’s Ballroom
Dec. 1: Snails Cain’s Ballroom
Dec. 6: Hayes Carll
Cain’s Ballroom
Dec. 7: Cody Johnson
BOK Center
Dec. 7: The Wood
Brothers
Cain’s Ballroom
Dec. 10: II Divpo Brady Theater
Dec. 12: Matisyahu
Cain’s Ballroom
Dec. 14: Josh Abbott Band
Cain’s Ballroom
Dec. 20: William Clark Green
Cain’s Ballroom
Dec. 20: Trans-Siberian Orchestra
BOK Center
Dec. 27: Charley Crockett
Cain’s Ballroom
Jan. 9: Badfish
Cain’s Ballroom
Jan. 11: Flatland Cavalry
Cain’s Ballroom
Jan. 17: Reckless Kelly
Cain’s Ballroom
Jan. 19: Mandolin Orange
Cain’s Ballroom
Jan. 26: Lettuce
Cain’s Ballroom
Feb. 5: Celine Dion
BOK Center
Feb. 7: Miranda Lambert
Cody Johnson
Lanco
BOK Center
Feb. 12: Grace Potter
Cain’s Ballroom
Feb. 14: Cold War Kids
Cain’s Ballroom
Feb. 18: Eric Johnson
Cain’s Ballroom
Feb. 19: Tori Kelly
Cain’s Ballroom
Feb. 22: Brantley Gilbert
BOK Center
Feb. 28: Aaron Lewis
Brady Theater
Mar. 20: Dan and Shay
BOK Center
Mar. 21: TobyMac
BOK Center
Mar. 26: Alan Jackson
BOK Center
Alma
Feb. 22: Steve Augeri
Alma Perf. Arts Ctr.
Bald Knob
May 2:Strawberry Jam
feat.:Multiple artists
North Central Arkansas Amph.
Bella Vista
Mar. 6:Marty Haggard
Riordan Hall
Bentonville
Mar. 14:John Moreland
Meteor Guitar
Gallery
Eureka Springs
Mar. 5: Marty Haggard
Holiday Island
Mar. 7:Asleep At
The Wheel
The Auditorium
Mar. 27:Charlie Daniels Band
The Auditorium
Apr. 3:America
The Auditorium
Apr. 4:Coco Peru
“Have You Heard?”
The Auditorium
Apr. 10, 11: Crow Moon
Music & Art
Festival
feat.:The Swade
Diablos
Sky Pollard Band
deFrance
Stone Sugar Shakedown
Robert Lane
Pruitt Band
Chucky Waggs &
The Company
of Rags
Drawing Blanks
Banjo Dan
Relentless
Uncle Cletus &
The Little
Stinkers
Monk Is King
Dirty Strings
The Farm
May 29:Delbert McClinton
The Auditorium
Fayetteville
Feb. 20:Borgore
George’s
Majestic Lounge
Feb. 24:OM
George’s Majestic
Lounge
Feb. 25:Jazz Combos
U of A
Mar. 2: Dweezil Zappa
George’s
Majestic Lounge
Mar. 14: Eli Young Band
George’s
Majestic Lounge
Mar. 20: Arlo Guthrie
Baum Walker Hall
Mar. 25: Railroad Earth
George’s
Majestic Lounge
Apr. 4: Robin Spielberg
U of A
Apr. 19:The Green
Heart Festival
feat.:Opal Agafia
Vine Brothers
Pat Ryan Key
& Al Halpin
Makin’ Loaf
Trashcan
Bandits
Angela Edge
Ginger Doss
& Lynda Millard
Fay. Town Center
[thegreenheartfestival.com]
May 29:Kansas
Walton Arts Center
Fort Smith
Feb. 20:Boo Ray
Candlebox
801 Media Center
Feb. 22:Tanya Tucker
Temple Live
Feb. 28:Sklllet
Temple Live
Mar. 5:Reckless Kelly
Temple Live
Apr. 3:Tech N9ne
Temple Live
Hot Springs
Mar. 16:Blues Traveler
Bridge Street
Mar. 17:Foghat
HS Conv. Center
Mar. 27:Wesley Pruitt Band
Oaklawn Park
Apr. 25:HS Gumbo
& Crawfish Fest.
Hill Wheatley Plaza
May 23:Confederate
Railroad
Magic Springs
May 30:Little River Band
Magic Springs
*July 25: Skillet
Timberwood Amph.
Jonesboro
Feb. 29:Jason Aldean
First National
Bank Arena
Little Rock//NLR
Feb. 21:Brantly Gilbert
Dylan Scott
Brandon Lay
Simmons Bank
Arena
Feb. 22:Jason Boland
& The Stragglers
Rev Room
Mar. 9:The Temptations
The Four Tops
Robinson Center
Mar. 12:John Fullbright
South On Main
Mar. 13:TobyMac
Jordon Feliz
We Are
Messengers
Aaron Cole
Tauren Wells
Ryan Stevenson
Cochren & Co.
Simmons Bank
Arena
Mar. 14:Cher
Simmons Bank
Arena
Mar. 15:John Moreland
South On Main
Mar. 19:Travis Tritt
Robinson Center
Mar. 26:Brett Young
Robinson Center
Apr. 9:NF
Simmons Bank
Arena
Apr. 17:Zac Brown Band
Amos Lee
Simmons Bank
Arena
Apr. 26:Shinedown
Robinson Center
May 30:Kansas
Robinson Perf. Hall
July 3:Elton John
Simmons Bank
Arena
July 15:Justin Bieber
Simmons Bank
Arena
July 31:Luke Bryan
Simmons Bank
Arena
Morrilton
Mar. 21:Marty Haggard
Rialto Community Arts Ctr.
Ozark
May 1:Byrdfest 20
Byrd’s Adventure Center
Pine Bluff
Feb. 29: Sounds of Blue
Delta Blues Music
Rogers
June 11:Kenny Chesney
Michael Franti
Spearhead
The AMP
June 13: Alanis Morrisette
Garbage
Liz Phair
The AMP
June 17:Steely Dan
Steve Winwood
The AMP
June 22:The Pretenders
Journey
The AMP
June 24:The Black Crowes
The AMP
June 28:Chicago
Rick Springfield
The AMP
Salem
Mar. 7:Marty Haggard
Civic Center
Van Buren
Mar. 22:Marty Haggard
King Opera House
Arkansas
Suburbs
Baton Rouge, LA
Feb. 14:Blake Lewis
Manship Theatre
Feb. 23:Todd Snider
Manship Theatre
Mar. 4:Albert Cummings
Red Dragon
Listening Room
Mar. 4:Lucero
Varsity Theatre
Mar. 7:Jeff Foxworthy
L’Auberge Casino
Mar. 14:Marshall Tucker
Band
L’Auberge Casino
Apr. 3:Grand Funk
Railroad
L’Auberge Casino
Apr. 8:The Zombies
Manship Theatre
May 6:Colin Hay
Manship Theatre
May 14:The Allman Betts Band
Manship Theatre
Dallas-Fort Worth
Feb. 15:Oprah
American Airlines
Center
Feb. 21:Borgore
Stereo Live
Feb. 21:The Iron
Maidens
Trees
Feb. 21:Reverend Horton Heat
House Of Blues
Feb. 22: Indigo Girls
Dallas Symphony Orchestra
Feb. 22:Erykah Badu
The Bomb Factory
Feb. 22:Thrice
House Of Blues
Feb. 23:Glenn Miller
Orchestra
Majestic Theater
Feb. 28:Marc Anthony
American Airlines
Center
Feb. 29:The Eagles
American Airlines
Center
Mar. 5:Lauren Daigle
American Airlines
Center
Mar. 7:Red Not Chili
Peppers
Gas Monkey Live
Mar. 13:Eli Young Band
House Of Blues
Mar. 17:Pat Green
The Rustic
Mar. 20: Killswitch
Engage
South Side
Ballroom
Apr. 27:The Who
American Airlines
Center
May 5:Shinedown
House Of Blues
Mar. 17: The Eagles
American Airlines
Center
May 16:The Lumineers
Dos Equis Pavilion
June 14: Alanis Morisette
Garbage
Dos Equis Pavilion
June 26: Chicago
Rick Springfield
Dos Equis Pavilion
Aug. 30:Journey
The Pretenders
Dos Equis Pavilion
Joplin, MO
Mar. 3:Jack Broadbent
The Coda
Concert House
Mar. 8:Nick Moss Band
feat.: Dennis Gruenling
The Coda
Concert House
Mar. 11:Hadden Sayers
The Coda
Concert House
Apr. 25:Steven Curtis Chapman
Calgary Baptist
Kansas City, MO
Feb. 22:Chance The
Rapper
Sprint Center
Feb. 23:Dashboard
Confessional
The Truman
Mar. 1:George
Thorogood & The Destroyers
Uptown Theater
Mar. 6:Blue Oyster Cult
Ameristar Casino
Mar. 8: TobyMac
Sprint Center
Mar. 20:Third Eye Blind
Screamer
Uptown Theater
Mar. 27:Candlebox
Ameristar Casino
Apr. 9:Dan and Shay
Sprint Center
Apr. 16:Zac Brown Band
Sprint Center
Apr. 18:Cher
Sprint Center
Apr. 29:Five Finger
Death Punch
Sprint Center
June 23: Def Leppard
Motley Crue
Kauffman Stadium
June 26: Ozzy Osbourne
Sprint Center
July 8: Elton John
Sprint Center
Memphis, TN
Feb. 15:Suzy Bogguss
Orpheum Theatre
Feb.20:Cody Canada
& The Departed
Minglewood
Feb. 20:Tanya Tucker
Soundstage at Graceland
Feb. 29:Sweet Lizzy
Project
Orpheum Theatre
Mar. 6:Post Malone
FedExForum
Mar. 8:Aladdin
Orpheum Theatre
Mar. 15:America
Orpheum Theatre
Mar. 16:Cher
FedExForum
Mar. 21:Black Violin
Orpheum Theatre
Mar. 22:MercyMe
FedExForum
Apr. 11:Otis Redding III
Orpheum Theatre
Apr. 22:Celtic Woman
Orpheum Theatre
Apr. 25:Shinedown
Orpheum Theatre
June 24:Journey
The Pretenders
FedExForum
New Orleans, LA
Feb. 15:Alan Jackson
Smoothie King
Center
Feb. 16:Amour Et
Mardi Gras
With: Keith Sweat
& Friends
Smoothie King
Center
Feb. 19:Wishbone Ash
House of Blues
Feb. 20:311
Fillmore N.O.
Feb. 21:Dumpstaphunk
Tipitina’s
Feb. 22:Silversun
Pickups
Fillmore N.O.
Feb. 23:Anders Osborne
Tipitina’s
Feb. 25:Mardi Gras
Everywhere
Mar. 14:Blue October
House of Blues
Mar. 15:Cole Swindell
Fillmore N. O.
Mar. 23:Lords Of Acid
House Of Blues
Mar. 29:TobyMac
UNO Lakefront Arena
June 24: Elton John
Farewell Yellow Brick Road
Smoothie King
Center
June 30: Justin Bieber
Smoothie King
Center
Oklahoma City
Feb. 15:Randy Rogers Band
Riverwind Casino
Feb. 21:Candlebox
Riverwind Casino
Feb. 28:Jason Aldean
Morgan Wallen
Riley Green
Chesapeake E A
Feb. 29:Winter Jam Tour
Spectacular 2020
feat.:Crowder
Hillsong Young
& Free
Andy Mineo
Building 429
RED
Austin French
NewSong
Zane Black
Riley Clemmons
Ballenger
Zauntee
Chesapeake E A
Mar. 4:Trippie Redd
The Criterion
Mar. 21:Mercy Me
Chesapeake E A
Mar. 27:Jay Leno
Riverwind Casino
Apr. 1:Tech N9ne
Jelly Roll
Krizz Kaliko
King Iso
Maez301
The Criterion
Quapaw OK
Feb. 14: Gin Blossoms
Downstream
Casino
Robinsonville, MS
Feb. 15:Patti Labelle
Horseshoe Casino
Feb. 29:The O’Jays Horseshoe Casino
Mar. 13:Tracy Morgan
Horseshoe Casino
Shreveport, LA
Feb. 14:Foreigner
Shreveport
Municipal Aud.
Feb. 15:Gordon Lightfoot
Margaritaville
Feb. 15:Gin Blossoms
Fastball
Horseshoe
Feb. 21:Styx
Horseshoe
Feb. 27:Jason Aldean
Morgan
Wallen
Dee Jay Silver
CenturyLink Ctr.
Feb. 28: Winter Jam 2020
CenturyLink Ctr.
Mar. 10:Cher
Nile Rogers
CHIC
CenturyLink Ctr.
Mar. 21:Lynyrd Skynyrd
Travis Tritt
CenturyLink Ctr.
Apr. 10:The 14th Annual
Shreveport Blues Festival
feat.:Calvin
Richardson Tucka
Pokey Bear
O.B. Buchana
Jeter Jones
More...
Shreveport Mun. Auditorium
Apr. 17:Casting Crowns
Matthew West
CenturyLink Ctr.
Apr. 18:The Monkees
Horseshoe
St. Louis, MO
Feb. 20:Grace Potter
The Pageant
Mar. 7:Chris Tucker
Stifel Theatre
Mar. 12:Zac Brown Band
Enterprise Center
Mar. 13-15:Gabriel Iglesias
Stifel Theatre
Mar. 18:Bob Weir
Wolf Brothers
Stifel Theatre
Mar. 20:Ron White
Stifel Theatre
Mar. 20:Larry Gatlin &
The GatlinBrothers
River City Casino
May 17:They Might
Be Giants
The Pageant
Tulsa, OK
Feb. 14:Cold War Kids
Cain’s Ballroom
Feb. 18:Eric Johnson
Cain’s Ballroom
Feb. 19:Tori Kelly
Cain’s Ballroom
Feb. 20:Styx
8330 Riverside
Feb. 21:Black Flag
Venue Shrine
Feb. 21:Black Tiger
Sex Machine
Cain’s Ballroom
Feb. 21:Chris Renzema
The Boxer
and The Bear
The Vanguard
Feb. 22:IMomSoHard
Brady Theater
Feb. 22:DaBaby
BOK Center
Feb. 21:Josh Turner
Brady Theater
Feb. 22:Brantley Gilbert
BOK Center
Feb. 27:Rachael Sage
The Vanguards
Feb. 28:Aaron Lewis
Brady Theater
Mar. 8:Patrick Sweany
Mercury Lounge
Mar. 12:KISS
BOK Center
Mar. 20:Dan and Shay
BOK Center
Mar. 21:TobyMac
BOK Center
Mar. 26:Alan Jackson
BOK Center
Mar. 26:Candlebox
8330 Riverside
Mar. 28:The Commodores
Osage Casino
Apr. 23:Sturgill Simpson
& Tyler Childers
BOK Center
Apr. 30:The Beach Boys
8330 Riverside
May 10:Theory Of
A Deadman
Brady Theater
June 23:The Black Crowes
BOK Center
July 8: Justin Bieber
with:Kehlani & Jaden Smith
BOK Center